Primeros premios 2017
Escrito en .
Estas fueron las fallas ganadoras de los primeros premios de sección en las fallas 2017.
Estas fueron las fallas ganadoras de los primeros premios de sección en las fallas 2017.
Premios Infantiles
-
Especial
Falla Convent de Jerusalem - Matemàtic MarzalArtista: José Gallego Gallego
-
1a
Falla Ceramista Ros - Josep María Mortes LermaArtista: Pedro M. Rodríguez Marín
-
2a
Falla Arxiduc Carles - Músic GomisArtista: Vicente Gomar Vidal
-
3a
Falla Lo Rat PenatArtista : Ángel Navarro Requena
-
4a
Falla Albereda - Av. de FrançaArtista: Gregorio Acebedo García
-
5a
Falla Albacete - MarvàArtista: Miriam García Sandemetrio
-
6a
Falla Marqués de Montortal - Josep EsteveArtista: Mario Pérez Sánchez
-
7a
Falla Espartero - Músic PlasènciaArtista: Carlos Herrero Muria
-
8a
Falla Doctor Marañón - Mestre PalauArtista: Ángel Navarro Requena
-
9a
Falla Puebla de Valverde - II República EspanyolaArtista: Sevior & Priol Arts
-
10a
Falla Joaquim Costa - BurrianaArtista: David Ojeda Amorós
-
11a
Falla Pelai - Matemàtic MarzalArtista: Francisco Gisbert Picó
-
12a
Falla BlanqueríasArtista: Jose Luis Ceballos - Francisco Sanabria
-
13a
Falla Poeta Asins-Alegret-PuçolArtista: José Vicente Zurita Abad
-
14a
Falla Plaça del NegretArtista: Salvador Ferris Cerveró
-
15a
Falla Mare de Déu de la FontsantaArtista: José Vicente Zurita Abad
-
16a
Falla Corretgeria - Bany dels PavesosArtista: Manuel Martínez Reig
-
17a
Falla Portal de la Valldigna - SalinesArtista: Vicente Espeleta García
-
18a
Falla Escalante - Empar GuillénArtista: Samuel Martínez López - María Esteban Fornes
-
Experimental
Falla Tarongers - Universitat PolitècnicaArtista: Pedro M. Cabezos - Jaume Chornet - Leonardo Gómez
Fotos: Josep V. Zaragoza
Premios Mayores
-
Especial
Falla Monestir de Poblet-Aparicio AlbiñanaArtista: Julio Monterrubio
-
1a A
Falla Grabador Esteve-Cirilo AmorósArtista: Vicente Llácer Rodrigo
-
1a B
Falla Duque de Gaeta-Puebla de FarnalsArtista: Vicente Llácer Rodrigo
-
2a A
Falla Barón de San Petrillo-Enrique NavarroArtista : Arturo Vallés Bea
-
2a B
Falla Archiduque Carlos-Músico GomisArtista: Ernesto Cimas
-
3a A
Falla Islas Canarias-Dama de ElcheArtista: Pasky Roda Falles SL
-
3a B
Falla Regne de València-CíscarArtista: Carlos Carsí García
-
4a A
Falla Plaza Lope de VegaArtista: José Jarauta Navajas
-
4a B
Falla Costa y Borrás-Agustina de AragónArtista: David Sánchez Longo
-
4a C
Falla Sagunto-San Antonio-Padre UrbanoArtista: Carlos Carsí García
-
5a A
Falla Cádiz-Literato AzorínArtista: Francisco Borja Ripollés
-
5a B
Falla Mercado de RuzafaArtista: Art en Foc
-
5a C
Falla MendizábalArtista: Francisco Mesado Poveda
-
6a A
Falla San AntonioArtista: Emilio Miralles Ferrero
-
6a B
Falla Plaça de l'ArbreArtista: Apliquem3D
-
6a C
Falla Daroca-Padre ViñasArtista: Carlos Carsí
-
7a A
Falla Luz Casanova-Padre EspasaArtista: Vicente Albert García
-
7a B
Falla Borrull-TuriaArtista: La Comisión
-
7a C
Falla Mossen MiláArtista: José Jarauta Navajas
-
Experimental
Falla Lepanto-Guillem de CastroArtista: Anna Ruiz Sospedra
Fotos: Josep V. Zaragoza