Lunes, 07 de Enero de 2013 20:06
Zaidia 2013
PDF Imprimir
Pin It

 

FALLAS 2013 - SECTOR  Z A I D I A

 

Falla Nº 5
Dr. Olóriz-Fabián y Fuero
   
Fallera Mayor Fallera Mayor Infantil
Rosa Mª Francés Tejedor Ursula Bordanova Trujillo
   
Presidente Presidente Infantil
Jordi Palanca Marqués Carlos Arnáiz Martínez

Falla Nº 13
Actor Mora-Av. Constitución
   
Fallera Mayor Fallera Mayor Infantil
Celia Berga Ávila Alicia Madrid Galán
   
Presidente Presidente Infantil
Vicente José Moliner Bayarri NO HAY

Falla Nº 45
Sagunto-Padre Urbano
   
Fallera Mayor Fallera Mayor Infantil
Laura Laparra Báez Mar Ballester Esteban
   
Presidente Presidente Infantil
Luis Pérez Guaita Pedro Hernández Montero

Falla Nº 64
Dr. Peset Aleixandre-En Guillem Ferrer
   
Fallera Mayor Fallera Mayor Infantil
Paula Vera Bueso Elena Marín Tanco
   
Presidente Presidente Infantil
Javier Ródenas Sanfélix Alejandro Delmas García

Falla Nº 71
Trinitat-Alboraia
   
Fallera Mayor Fallera Mayor Infantil
Irene López Peris Carmen Ferrer Martínez
   
Presidente Presidente Infantil
Luis Noe Torres Antonio Ballester de Juan

Falla Nº 75
Sagunto-S. Guillem
   
Fallera Mayor Fallera Mayor Infantil
Gloria Horrillo Serrano Nuria Belenguer Jiménez
   
Presidente Presidente Infantil
José Diego Alarcón López Rubén Asensi Valls

Falla Nº 90
Nador-Milagrosa
   
Fallera Mayor Fallera Mayor Infantil
Amparo Arcas Mor NO HAY
   
Presidente Presidente Infantil
Filiberto Carbonell Gimeno Pablo Ramírez Muñoz

Falla Nº 95
Camino Barcelona-Travesía de Moncada
   
Fallera Mayor Fallera Mayor Infantil
Carmen Pagés Nicolás Paula Abad Ruiz
   
Presidente Presidente Infantil
Rafel Castellanos Yaniz Jorge Ruiz Forner

Falla Nº 107
Bilbao-Maximiliano Thous
   
Fallera Mayor Fallera Mayor Infantil
Virginia Torres González Claudia Bernal Salomó
   
Presidente Presidente Infantil
Joaquín Colomer Cardona NO HAY

Falla Nº 134
Villanueva de Castellón-Horticultor Galán
   
Fallera Mayor Fallera Mayor Infantil
Silvia Delgado Herrera Mireia Moya Rueda
   
Presidente Presidente Infantil
Vicente Canet Pérez Daniel del Ramo Rueda

Falla Nº 139
Portugal-Fragata
   
Fallera Mayor Fallera Mayor Infantil
Vanessa Ricós i Leon Aida Montesinos i Sanjuan
   
Presidente Presidente Infantil
Francisco Fernando Llop i Gresa Alberto Martínez i Mateo

Falla Nº 163
Puebla del Duc-Benipeixcar
   
Fallera Mayor Fallera Mayor Infantil
Natalia Martín Murgui Erika Molina Martín
   
Presidente Presidente Infantil
José Vicente Sales Amado Mario Garde Martín

Falla Nº 194
Visitación-Orihuela
   
Fallera Mayor Fallera Mayor Infantil
Rosa María Estellés Colás Patricia Mut Cholbi
   
Presidente Presidente Infantil
José Martínez Cano Manel Llibert Andreu Gimeno

Falla Nº 243
Málaga-Dr. Montoro
   
Fallera Mayor Fallera Mayor Infantil
Patricia Sanz Hueso Aitana Desfilis González
   
Presidente Presidente Infantil
Roberto González Huerta Miguel Rodado Benedicto

Falla Nº 277
Guardacostas-Músico Jarque Cualladó
   
Fallera Mayor Fallera Mayor Infantil
Paola Sánchez Camino Sandra Sánchez Alhambra
   
Presidente Presidente Infantil
Antonio Sánchez Romero NO HAY

Falla Nº 281
Ministro Luis Mayans-Platero Suarez
   
Fallera Mayor Fallera Mayor Infantil
Araceli Giménez Martín Lucía Primo Olivas
   
Presidente Presidente Infantil
Francisco Javier Nieto Roma Carlos Tomás Ramón

Falla Nº 370
Llorers-Arquitecto Lucini
   
Fallera Mayor Fallera Mayor Infantil
Sandra Giner Lliso NO HAY
   
Presidente Presidente Infantil
Vicente Javier Giner Gil  NO HAY